PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1DiVgl
Wang,ZihaoSF Birkenfeld91400.00.00.0
2.Surrey,Wolf PeterSF Birkenfeld168500.00.0-999.00.0
2.Ibrahim,MazinSF Birkenfeld166500.00.0-999.00.0
2.Lozar,PeterSF Birkenfeld162000.00.0-999.00.0
2.Wiesen,MarcusSF Birkenfeld156300.00.0-999.00.0
2.Renneberg,OlafSF Birkenfeld154500.00.0-999.00.0
2.Schoele,StephanSF Birkenfeld152500.00.0-999.00.0
2.Schäfer,ChristianSF Birkenfeld152200.00.0-999.00.0
2.Bohn,BertholdSF Birkenfeld142700.00.0-999.00.0
2.Hess,AnthonySF Birkenfeld137400.00.0-999.00.0
2.Baatz,TimSF Birkenfeld136200.00.0-999.00.0
2.Cullmann,EliasSF Birkenfeld123200.00.0-999.00.0
2.Mayer,SvenjaSF Birkenfeld118700.00.0-999.00.0
2.Porcher,MichaelSF Birkenfeld116100.00.0-999.00.0
2.Ehrlich,PatrickSF Birkenfeld115800.00.0-999.00.0
2.Schmidt,PeterSF Birkenfeld113700.00.0-999.00.0
2.Schmitt,DanielSF Birkenfeld105700.00.0-999.00.0
2.Ehrlich,AlexanderSF Birkenfeld96600.00.0-999.00.0
2.Dreher,NicoSF Birkenfeld93900.00.0-999.00.0
2.Lehmann,MichaelSF Birkenfeld90400.00.0-999.00.0
2.Hanson,RyanSF Birkenfeld86800.00.0-999.00.0
2.Wollscheid,JonasSF Birkenfeld86100.00.0-999.00.0
2.Brusius,NickSF Birkenfeld83800.00.0-999.00.0
2.Wollscheid,LeonSF Birkenfeld-00.00.0-999.00.0
2.Mikscha,FabianSF Birkenfeld-00.00.0-999.00.0