PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1DiVgl
1.Ibrahim,MazinSF Birkenfeld166511.00.00.00.0
1.Lozar,PeterSF Birkenfeld162011.00.00.00.0
1.Renneberg,OlafSF Birkenfeld154511.00.00.00.0
1.Schoele,StephanSF Birkenfeld152511.00.00.00.0
1.Hess,AnthonySF Birkenfeld137400.00.00.00.0
1.Cullmann,EliasSF Birkenfeld123200.00.00.00.0
1.Mayer,SvenjaSF Birkenfeld118700.00.00.00.0
8.Surrey,Wolf PeterSF Birkenfeld168510.50.50.00.0
8.Porcher,MichaelSF Birkenfeld116100.00.00.00.0
10.Ehrlich,PatrickSF Birkenfeld115800.00.00.00.0
10.Schmidt,PeterSF Birkenfeld113700.00.00.00.0
10.Ehrlich,AlexanderSF Birkenfeld96600.00.00.00.0
10.Dreher,NicoSF Birkenfeld93900.00.00.00.0
10.Hanson,RyanSF Birkenfeld86800.00.00.00.0
10.Brusius,NickSF Birkenfeld83800.00.00.00.0
10.Mikscha,FabianSF Birkenfeld-00.00.00.00.0
17.Wiesen,MarcusSF Birkenfeld156311.00.00.00.0
17.Schäfer,ChristianSF Birkenfeld152211.00.00.00.0
17.Bohn,BertholdSF Birkenfeld142700.00.00.00.0
17.Baatz,TimSF Birkenfeld136200.00.00.00.0
17.Schmitt,DanielSF Birkenfeld105700.00.00.00.0
17.Wang,ZihaoSF Birkenfeld91400.00.00.00.0
17.Lehmann,MichaelSF Birkenfeld90400.00.00.00.0
17.Wollscheid,JonasSF Birkenfeld86100.00.00.00.0
17.Wollscheid,LeonSF Birkenfeld-00.00.00.00.0
17.Shilinski,FelixSF Birkenfeld-00.00.00.00.0