PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1DiVgl
1.Surrey,Wolf PeterSF Birkenfeld178900.00.0-999.00
1.Porcher,Ernst MichaelSF Birkenfeld176400.00.0-999.00
1.Kendzior,UweSF Birkenfeld167400.00.0-999.00
1.Leyendecker,NiklasSF Birkenfeld165100.00.0-999.00
1.Renneberg,OlafSF Birkenfeld161200.00.0-999.00
1.Wiesen,MarcusSF Birkenfeld156400.00.0-999.00
1.Lozar,PeterSF Birkenfeld156300.00.0-999.00
1.Bohrer,KatharinaSF Birkenfeld150200.00.0-999.00
1.Schoele,StephanSF Birkenfeld144800.00.0-999.00
1.Kammann,ArvidSF Birkenfeld141400.00.0-999.00
1.Bleisinger,EmilSF Birkenfeld140700.00.0-999.00
1.Baatz,TimSF Birkenfeld139000.00.0-999.00
1.Bohn,BertholdSF Birkenfeld138500.00.0-999.00
1.Schultheiß,WalterSF Birkenfeld132000.00.0-999.00
1.Näher,PhilippSF Birkenfeld132000.00.0-999.00
1.Geiß,JürgenSF Birkenfeld127900.00.0-999.00
1.Rommelfanger,SimonSF Birkenfeld116800.00.0-999.00
1.Ruhk,JannisSF Birkenfeld111600.00.0-999.00
1.Schmitt,DanielSF Birkenfeld105200.00.0-999.00
1.Cullmann,EliasSF Birkenfeld105000.00.0-999.00
1.Amanzada,TamanaSF Birkenfeld96200.00.0-999.00
1.Ehrlich,PatrickSF Birkenfeld95600.00.0-999.00
1.Grimm,LysanderSF Birkenfeld94600.00.0-999.00
1.Dreher,NicoSF Birkenfeld89300.00.0-999.00
1.Hanson,RyanSF Birkenfeld84600.00.0-999.00
1.Giss,VivianeSF Birkenfeld-00.00.0-999.00
1.Ehrlich,AlexanderSF Birkenfeld-00.00.0-999.00
1.Ibrahim,MazinSF Birkenfeld-00.00.0-999.00