PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1DiVgl
1.Graf,RodolfoSC Idar-Oberstein177033.03.08.5
2.Wiesen,MarcusSF Birkenfeld156432.04.06.0
3.Ehrlich,PatrickSF Birkenfeld100732.03.07.0
4.Lozar,PeterSF Birkenfeld156322.03.06.0
5.Bleisinger,EmilSF Birkenfeld167222.02.55.0
6.Ibrahim,MazinSF Birkenfeld-22.02.06.0
7.Renneberg,OlafSF Birkenfeld161222.02.05.0
8.Grimm,LysanderSF Birkenfeld100931.53.05.0
9.Surrey,Wolf PeterSF Birkenfeld178921.52.53.5
10.Leyendecker,NiklasSF Birkenfeld176721.52.07.0
11.Bohn,BertholdSF Birkenfeld141521.51.55.0
12.Cullmann,EliasSF Birkenfeld108531.04.55.5
13.Venegas Reinganz,IvanSF Birkenfeld-31.04.06.0
14.Schultheiß,WalterSF Birkenfeld134331.04.05.0
15.Schoele,StephanSF Birkenfeld144831.03.06.00
15.Kammann,ArvidSF Birkenfeld154021.03.06.00
15.Schmitt,DanielSF Birkenfeld103721.03.06.00
15.Dreher,NicoSF Birkenfeld87331.03.06.00
19.Näher,PhilippSF Birkenfeld132031.02.57.5
20.Porcher,Ernst MichaelSF Birkenfeld176431.02.54.5
21.Amanzada,TamanaSF Birkenfeld95121.02.06.5
22.Giss,StewardSF Birkenfeld84321.02.04.5
23.Bohrer,KatharinaSF Birkenfeld148721.02.04.00
23.Baatz,TimSF Birkenfeld139021.02.04.00
25.Geiß,JürgenSF Birkenfeld126221.01.55.0
26.Giss,VivianeSF Birkenfeld-21.01.05.0
27.Rommelfanger,SimonSF Birkenfeld130821.00.04.5
28.Kendzior,UweSF Birkenfeld167430.02.55.0
29.Hanson,RyanSF Birkenfeld92830.02.54.5
30.Ruhk,JannisSF Birkenfeld120930.02.06.5
31.Ehrlich,AlexanderSF Birkenfeld-30.02.05.0