PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1DiVgl
1.Lozar,PeterSF Birkenfeld158055.012.553.5
2.Bleisinger,EmilSF Birkenfeld166754.014.051.0
3.Graf,RodolfoSC Idar-Oberstein177054.013.550.5
4.Wiesen,MarcusSF Birkenfeld154854.012.047.5
5.Leyendecker,NiklasSF Birkenfeld181453.510.547.5
6.Ibrahim,MazinSF Birkenfeld169253.013.544.0
7.Renneberg,OlafSF Birkenfeld157553.013.049.0
8.Ehrlich,PatrickSF Birkenfeld112453.013.045.5
9.Baatz,TimSF Birkenfeld132053.012.048.0
10.Porcher,Ernst MichaelSF Birkenfeld176753.010.045.0
11.Bohrer,KatharinaSF Birkenfeld154653.09.546.5
12.Schoele,StephanSF Birkenfeld152053.09.047.0
13.Rommelfanger,SimonSF Birkenfeld125953.09.043.5
14.Surrey,Wolf PeterSF Birkenfeld174652.513.042.5
15.Cullmann,EliasSF Birkenfeld108552.511.546.5
16.Grimm,LysanderSF Birkenfeld97452.012.046.5
17.Dreher,NicoSF Birkenfeld87352.012.041.0
18.Kammann,ArvidSF Birkenfeld148652.011.049.5
19.Näher,PhilippSF Birkenfeld137752.010.544.5
20.Bohn,BertholdSF Birkenfeld138152.010.542.5
21.Ehrlich,AlexanderSF Birkenfeld96752.010.041.0
22.Schmitt,DanielSF Birkenfeld103352.09.545.5
23.Geiß,JürgenSF Birkenfeld126952.09.543.0
24.Ruhk,JannisSF Birkenfeld118752.09.540.5
25.Schultheiß,WalterSF Birkenfeld136551.510.046.5
26.Amanzada,TamanaSF Birkenfeld105251.011.043.00
26.Giss,StewardSF Birkenfeld95651.011.043.00
28.Venegas Reinganz,IvanSF Birkenfeld87151.010.546.5
29.Hanson,RyanSF Birkenfeld92851.08.042.0
30.Giss,VivianeSF Birkenfeld-51.08.038.0
31.Kendzior,UweSF Birkenfeld168330.06.034.0