PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1DiVgl
1.Bleisinger,EmilSF Birkenfeld166744.07.526.5
2.Lozar,PeterSF Birkenfeld158044.07.525.0
3.Graf,RodolfoSC Idar-Oberstein177043.09.022.0
4.Renneberg,OlafSF Birkenfeld157543.09.021.0
5.Ibrahim,MazinSF Birkenfeld169243.08.021.5
6.Wiesen,MarcusSF Birkenfeld154843.07.023.0
7.Baatz,TimSF Birkenfeld132043.06.025.0
8.Surrey,Wolf PeterSF Birkenfeld174642.58.020.5
9.Leyendecker,NiklasSF Birkenfeld181442.56.022.5
10.Ehrlich,PatrickSF Birkenfeld112442.09.020.5
11.Cullmann,EliasSF Birkenfeld108542.07.521.0
12.Kammann,ArvidSF Birkenfeld148642.07.022.0
13.Geiß,JürgenSF Birkenfeld126942.06.523.0
14.Bohrer,KatharinaSF Birkenfeld154642.06.522.0
15.Bohn,BertholdSF Birkenfeld138142.06.521.0
16.Näher,PhilippSF Birkenfeld137742.05.524.0
17.Porcher,Ernst MichaelSF Birkenfeld176742.05.518.5
18.Rommelfanger,SimonSF Birkenfeld125942.05.022.0
19.Schoele,StephanSF Birkenfeld152042.04.025.0
20.Grimm,LysanderSF Birkenfeld97441.58.519.0
21.Schultheiß,WalterSF Birkenfeld136541.57.023.5
22.Giss,StewardSF Birkenfeld95641.08.018.0
23.Dreher,NicoSF Birkenfeld87341.08.016.5
24.Schmitt,DanielSF Birkenfeld103341.07.021.0
25.Amanzada,TamanaSF Birkenfeld105241.07.019.5
26.Ehrlich,AlexanderSF Birkenfeld96741.07.016.0
27.Venegas Reinganz,IvanSF Birkenfeld87141.06.023.5
28.Giss,VivianeSF Birkenfeld-41.06.020.0
29.Ruhk,JannisSF Birkenfeld118741.05.520.5
30.Hanson,RyanSF Birkenfeld92840.05.021.5
31.Kendzior,UweSF Birkenfeld168330.04.520.5