PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1DiVgl
1.Lozar,PeterSF Birkenfeld157876.026.5153.5
2.Bleisinger,EmilSF Birkenfeld166975.024.5151.5
3.Leyendecker,NiklasSF Birkenfeld183675.023.5148.0
4.Bohrer,KatharinaSF Birkenfeld150675.022.0149.0
5.Schoele,StephanSF Birkenfeld151875.019.0143.0
6.Graf,RodolfoSC Idar-Oberstein177074.526.5149.0
7.Surrey,Wolf PeterSF Birkenfeld174674.525.0137.5
8.Wiesen,MarcusSF Birkenfeld154874.025.5138.0
9.Ehrlich,PatrickSF Birkenfeld112474.024.5137.0
10.Baatz,TimSF Birkenfeld132074.024.0140.0
11.Porcher,Ernst MichaelSF Birkenfeld175574.022.5136.5
12.Rommelfanger,SimonSF Birkenfeld125974.019.5131.0
13.Schmitt,DanielSF Birkenfeld103374.016.0139.0
14.Ibrahim,MazinSF Birkenfeld169273.527.5136.0
15.Cullmann,EliasSF Birkenfeld108573.524.0143.0
16.Bohn,BertholdSF Birkenfeld138173.521.0142.0
17.Renneberg,OlafSF Birkenfeld157573.026.5139.5
18.Näher,PhilippSF Birkenfeld137773.022.5134.0
19.Geiß,JürgenSF Birkenfeld126973.021.5131.0
20.Grimm,LysanderSF Birkenfeld97573.021.0135.0
21.Ruhk,JannisSF Birkenfeld118773.020.0126.0
22.Kammann,ArvidSF Birkenfeld148473.019.0141.5
23.Dreher,NicoSF Birkenfeld87372.025.5120.5
24.Ehrlich,AlexanderSF Birkenfeld96772.022.0114.5
25.Schultheiß,WalterSF Birkenfeld136572.021.0132.0
26.Giss,StewardSF Birkenfeld95672.017.0120.5
27.Hanson,RyanSF Birkenfeld92872.012.5124.0
28.Venegas Reinganz,IvanSF Birkenfeld87271.519.0134.0
29.Amanzada,TamanaSF Birkenfeld105271.017.0114.0
30.Giss,VivianeSF Birkenfeld-71.017.0109.0
31.Kendzior,UweSF Birkenfeld168330.08.068.0