Schachfreunde Birkenfeld
DWZ Übersicht ::: SF Birkenfeld
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Schachfreunde Birkenfeld
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
195
Bastian,Herbert
P
M
2270
- 170
2297
IM
2
127
Ziegler,Mario
A
M
2004
- 95
2013
3
197
Paskalutsa,Vladimir
P
M
2004
- 15
2057
4
183
Klein,Maximilian
A
M
1941
- 55
2022
5
161
Sidon,Mike
A
M
1939
- 71
1998
6
31
Ruppenthal,Mark-André
A
M
1905
- 42
1887
7
120
Leyendecker,Niklas
A
M
1875
- 38
1862
8
67
Porcher,Ernst Michael
A
M
1817
- 53
1843
9
138
Meier,Rudolf
A
M
1804
- 75
2002
10
172
Mader,Lena
P
W
1777
- 55
1839
11
188
Fritsch,Alexander
A
M
1776
- 31
1800
12
199
Schwarz,Bert
P
M
1744
- 30
-
13
129
Bleisinger,Emil
A
M
1733
- 27
1726
14
165
Surrey,Wolf Peter
A
M
1717
- 24
-
15
194
Herrmany,Marius
P
M
1713
- 35
1821
16
176
Graf,Rodolfo
A
M
1672
- 65
1704
17
173
Weller,Werner
P
M
1647
- 128
1798
18
82
Lozar,Peter
A
M
1633
- 42
-
19
22
Kendzior,Uwe
A
M
1614
- 43
-
20
99
Hippenstiel,Michael
A
M
1610
- 13
-
21
128
Renneberg,Olaf
A
M
1592
- 30
-
22
122
Bohrer,Katharina
A
W
1580
- 41
1390
23
68
Wiesen,Marcus
A
M
1577
- 49
-
24
157
Ibrahim,Mazin
A
M
1570
- 3
-
25
150
Kammann,Arvid
A
M
1550
- 15
-
26
90
Gubin,Aleksej
A
M
1526
- 24
-
27
97
Hänsel,Gerhard
A
M
1516
- 30
-
28
156
Schoele,Stephan
A
M
1506
- 8
-
29
91
Müller,Dirk
A
M
1492
- 30
-
30
105
Knoll,Helmut
A
M
1488
- 22
-
31
95
Schäfer,Christian
A
M
1479
- 76
1816
32
40
Schwabe,Tobias
A
M
1471
- 42
-
33
98
Bohn,Berthold
A
M
1454
- 32
-
34
162
Antes,Günter
A
M
1448
- 43
-
35
19
Heckel,Anton
A
M
1409
- 17
-
36
121
Baatz,Tim
A
M
1393
- 12
-
37
136
Rommelfanger,Simon
A
M
1379
- 16
-
38
186
Hess,Anthony
A
M
1373
- 9
-
39
119
Ziegler,Sabine
A
W
1367
- 23
1697
40
11
Budewitz,Albert
A
M
1332
- 31
-
41
38
Schultheiß,Walter
A
M
1306
- 39
-
42
143
Cullmann,Elias
A
M
1298
- 16
-
43
201
Jacobs,Verena
P
W
1266
- 18
-
44
42
Stephan,Joachim
A
M
1251
- 30
-
45
139
Ruhk,Jannis
A
M
1249
- 12
-
46
106
Näher,Philipp
A
M
1248
- 17
-
47
63
Geiß,Jürgen
A
M
1245
- 39
-
48
126
Schweizer,Fabian
A
M
1241
- 12
-
49
181
Wollscheid,Jonas
A
M
1231
- 7
-
50
125
Lang,Marius
A
M
1230
- 7
-
51
137
Mayer,Svenja
A
W
1224
- 11
-
52
32
Scheer,Lothar
A
M
1215
- 32
-
53
111
Porcher,Michael
A
M
1185
- 32
-
54
153
Wang,Zihao
A
M
1171
- 8
-
55
187
Schmidt,Peter
A
M
1142
- 19
1172
56
15
Geibel,Kurt
A
M
1132
- 30
-
57
184
Mayer,Adrian
A
M
1127
- 4
-
58
117
Schmitt,Daniel
A
M
1102
- 12
-
59
182
Wollscheid,Leon
A
M
1098
- 4
-
60
145
Ehrlich,Patrick
A
M
1073
- 16
-
61
144
Grimm,Lysander
A
M
1022
- 13
-
62
163
Ehrlich,Alexander
A
M
1019
- 3
-
63
130
Hanson,Ryan
A
M
1018
- 16
-
64
159
Amanzada,Tamana
A
W
1016
- 8
-
65
149
Dreher,Nico
A
M
943
- 9
-
66
147
Giss,Steward
A
M
912
- 5
-
67
177
Brusius,Nick
A
M
906
- 4
-
68
193
Johann,Clara
A
W
898
- 6
-
69
113
Lehmann,Michael
A
M
852
- 13
-
70
142
Rommelfanger,Theresia
A
W
848
- 6
-
71
131
Finck,Johannes
A
M
842
- 5
-
72
158
Venegas Reinganz,Ivan
A
M
799
- 3
-
73
164
Samson,Christopher
A
M
789
- 1
-
74
174
Jerusalem,Charlyne
A
W
770
- 1
-
75
152
Svirkov,Sergej
A
M
769
- 1
-
76
171
Shilinski,Felix
A
M
764
- 2
-
77
133
Koch,Michael
A
M
717
- 5
-
78
196
Holzbach,Torsten
A
M
-
-
79
206
Gaggiano,Cooper
A
M
-
-
80
205
Gaggiano,Connor Brant
A
M
-
-
81
204
Rumph,Matthew
A
M
-
-
82
203
Didas,Fynn
A
M
-
-
83
202
Mao,Yichen
A
M
-
-
84
200
Brusius,Uwe
A
M
-
-
85
166
Grimm,Marc André
A
M
-
-
86
167
Giss,Viviane
A
W
-
-
87
185
Shilinski,Vitali
A
M
-
-
88
175
Mikscha,Fabian
A
M
-
-
89
178
Wittmann,Neo
A
M
-
-
90
192
Yang,Junbo
A
M
-
-
91
191
Heng,You
A
M
-
-
92
190
Conradt,Sarah
A
W
-
-
93
189
Dreher,Franziska
A
W
-
-
94
179
Buggs,Mya
A
W
-
-
95
180
Buggs,Shantel
A
W
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=81207
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Aktuelle Seite:
Startseite
Vereinsmeisterschaften
Vereinsmeisterschaft 1997
Vereinsmeisterschaft 1998
Vereinsmeisterschaft 1999
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2000
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2001
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2002
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2003
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2004
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2005
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2006
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2007
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2008
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2009
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2010
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2011
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2012
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2013
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2014
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2015
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2016
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020
Sonstige Turniere
Frauenmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2017
BJEM 2017 - U12
BJEM 2017 - U14
BJEM 2017 - U16
Dähne-Pokal 2015
BJEM 2016 - U10/U12
BJEM 2016 - U14/U16
2015 Frauen-Meisterschaften Rheinland-Pfalz und Saarland
2016 Frauen-Meisterschaften Rheinland-Pfalz und Saarland
2016 Frauen-Schnellschach-M. Rheinland-Pfalz und Saarland
Welcome Refugees - UCB
Terminkalender
«
‹
Oktober 20
›
»
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
28
29
30
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
Module
Vereine
Termine
DWZ
Schachfreunde Birkenfeld
Ergebnissmeldung
Sie sind nicht angemeldet !
Anmeldung
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Anmelden
Benutzername vergessen?
Passwort vergessen?