Schachfreunde Birkenfeld
DWZ Übersicht ::: SF Birkenfeld
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Schachfreunde Birkenfeld
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
IM
Bastian,Herbert
2270
- 170
2297
2
Ziegler,Mario
2004
- 95
2013
3
Paskalutsa,Vladimir
2004
- 15
2057
4
Klein,Maximilian
1941
- 55
2022
5
Sidon,Mike
1939
- 71
1998
6
Ruppenthal,Mark-André
1905
- 42
1887
7
Leyendecker,Niklas
1875
- 38
1862
8
Porcher,Ernst Michael
1817
- 53
1843
9
Meier,Rudolf
1804
- 75
2002
10
Mader,Lena
1777
- 55
1839
11
Fritsch,Alexander
1776
- 31
1800
12
Schwarz,Bert
1744
- 30
-
13
Bleisinger,Emil
1733
- 27
1726
14
Surrey,Wolf Peter
1717
- 24
-
15
Herrmany,Marius
1713
- 35
1821
16
Graf,Rodolfo
1672
- 65
1704
17
Weller,Werner
1647
- 128
1798
18
Lozar,Peter
1633
- 42
-
19
Kendzior,Uwe
1614
- 43
-
20
Hippenstiel,Michael
1610
- 13
-
21
Renneberg,Olaf
1592
- 30
-
22
Bohrer,Katharina
1580
- 41
1390
23
Wiesen,Marcus
1577
- 49
-
24
Ibrahim,Mazin
1570
- 3
-
25
Kammann,Arvid
1550
- 15
-
26
Gubin,Aleksej
1526
- 24
-
27
Hänsel,Gerhard
1516
- 30
-
28
Schoele,Stephan
1506
- 8
-
29
Müller,Dirk
1492
- 30
-
30
Knoll,Helmut
1488
- 22
-
31
Schäfer,Christian
1479
- 76
1816
32
Schwabe,Tobias
1471
- 42
-
33
Bohn,Berthold
1454
- 32
-
34
Antes,Günter
1448
- 43
-
35
Heckel,Anton
1409
- 17
-
36
Baatz,Tim
1393
- 12
-
37
Rommelfanger,Simon
1379
- 16
-
38
Hess,Anthony
1373
- 9
-
39
Ziegler,Sabine
1367
- 23
1697
40
Budewitz,Albert
1332
- 31
-
41
Schultheiß,Walter
1306
- 39
-
42
Cullmann,Elias
1298
- 16
-
43
Jacobs,Verena
1266
- 18
-
44
Stephan,Joachim
1251
- 30
-
45
Ruhk,Jannis
1249
- 12
-
46
Näher,Philipp
1248
- 17
-
47
Geiß,Jürgen
1245
- 39
-
48
Schweizer,Fabian
1241
- 12
-
49
Wollscheid,Jonas
1231
- 7
-
50
Lang,Marius
1230
- 7
-
51
Mayer,Svenja
1224
- 11
-
52
Scheer,Lothar
1215
- 32
-
53
Porcher,Michael
1185
- 32
-
54
Wang,Zihao
1171
- 8
-
55
Schmidt,Peter
1142
- 19
1172
56
Geibel,Kurt
1132
- 30
-
57
Mayer,Adrian
1127
- 4
-
58
Schmitt,Daniel
1102
- 12
-
59
Wollscheid,Leon
1098
- 4
-
60
Ehrlich,Patrick
1073
- 16
-
61
Grimm,Lysander
1022
- 13
-
62
Ehrlich,Alexander
1019
- 3
-
63
Hanson,Ryan
1018
- 16
-
64
Amanzada,Tamana
1016
- 8
-
65
Dreher,Nico
943
- 9
-
66
Giss,Steward
912
- 5
-
67
Brusius,Nick
906
- 4
-
68
Johann,Clara
898
- 6
-
69
Lehmann,Michael
852
- 13
-
70
Rommelfanger,Theresia
848
- 6
-
71
Finck,Johannes
842
- 5
-
72
Venegas Reinganz,Ivan
799
- 3
-
73
Samson,Christopher
789
- 1
-
74
Jerusalem,Charlyne
770
- 1
-
75
Svirkov,Sergej
769
- 1
-
76
Shilinski,Felix
764
- 2
-
77
Koch,Michael
717
- 5
-
78
Holzbach,Torsten
-
-
79
Gaggiano,Cooper
-
-
80
Gaggiano,Connor Brant
-
-
81
Rumph,Matthew
-
-
82
Didas,Fynn
-
-
83
Mao,Yichen
-
-
84
Brusius,Uwe
-
-
85
Grimm,Marc André
-
-
86
Giss,Viviane
-
-
87
Shilinski,Vitali
-
-
88
Mikscha,Fabian
-
-
89
Wittmann,Neo
-
-
90
Yang,Junbo
-
-
91
Heng,You
-
-
92
Conradt,Sarah
-
-
93
Dreher,Franziska
-
-
94
Buggs,Mya
-
-
95
Buggs,Shantel
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=81207
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Aktuelle Seite:
Startseite
Vereinsmeisterschaften
Vereinsmeisterschaft 1997
Vereinsmeisterschaft 1998
Vereinsmeisterschaft 1999
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2000
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2001
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2002
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2003
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2004
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2005
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2006
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2007
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2008
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2009
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2010
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2011
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2012
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2013
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2014
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2015
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2016
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020
Sonstige Turniere
Frauenmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2017
BJEM 2017 - U12
BJEM 2017 - U14
BJEM 2017 - U16
Dähne-Pokal 2015
BJEM 2016 - U10/U12
BJEM 2016 - U14/U16
2015 Frauen-Meisterschaften Rheinland-Pfalz und Saarland
2016 Frauen-Meisterschaften Rheinland-Pfalz und Saarland
2016 Frauen-Schnellschach-M. Rheinland-Pfalz und Saarland
Welcome Refugees - UCB
Terminkalender
«
‹
Januar 20
›
»
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
Module
Vereine
Termine
DWZ
Schachfreunde Birkenfeld
Ergebnissmeldung
Sie sind nicht angemeldet !
Anmeldung
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Anmelden
Benutzername vergessen?
Passwort vergessen?