Schachfreunde Birkenfeld
DWZ Übersicht ::: SF Birkenfeld
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Schachfreunde Birkenfeld
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
127
Ziegler,Mario
A
M
2027
- 92
2027
2
161
Sidon,Mike
A
M
1968
- 66
2010
3
183
Klein,Maximilian
A
M
1960
- 53
2022
4
31
Ruppenthal,Mark-André
A
M
1943
- 38
1999
5
96
Freimuth,Dominik Stefan
A
M
1880
- 33
1886
6
138
Meier,Rudolf
A
M
1836
- 73
2002
7
120
Leyendecker,Niklas
A
M
1836
- 28
1840
8
176
Graf,Rodolfo
A
M
1770
- 62
1780
9
67
Porcher,Ernst Michael
A
M
1755
- 46
-
10
165
Surrey,Wolf Peter
A
M
1746
- 21
-
11
188
Fritsch,Alexander
A
M
1735
- 30
1800
12
157
Ibrahim,Mazin
A
M
1692
- 1
-
13
22
Kendzior,Uwe
A
M
1683
- 41
-
14
129
Bleisinger,Emil
A
M
1681
- 16
1679
15
104
Jacobs,Mario
A
M
1644
- 32
-
16
99
Hippenstiel,Michael
A
M
1595
- 12
-
17
82
Lozar,Peter
A
M
1578
- 39
-
18
128
Renneberg,Olaf
A
M
1575
- 27
-
19
68
Wiesen,Marcus
A
M
1547
- 46
-
20
105
Knoll,Helmut
A
M
1529
- 21
-
21
95
Schäfer,Christian
A
M
1522
- 74
1816
22
156
Schoele,Stephan
A
M
1518
- 4
-
23
97
Hänsel,Gerhard
A
M
1516
- 30
-
24
122
Bohrer,Katharina
A
W
1506
- 34
1302
25
91
Müller,Dirk
A
M
1499
- 29
-
26
162
Antes,Günter
A
M
1492
- 42
-
27
150
Kammann,Arvid
A
M
1484
- 11
-
28
90
Gubin,Aleksej
A
M
1452
- 23
-
29
40
Schwabe,Tobias
A
M
1445
- 40
-
30
119
Ziegler,Sabine
A
W
1409
- 22
1697
31
19
Heckel,Anton
A
M
1409
- 17
-
32
98
Bohn,Berthold
A
M
1381
- 29
-
33
106
Näher,Philipp
A
M
1377
- 14
-
34
38
Schultheiß,Walter
A
M
1365
- 36
-
35
102
Jacobs,Verena
A
W
1358
- 16
-
36
32
Scheer,Lothar
A
M
1341
- 30
-
37
126
Schweizer,Fabian
A
M
1335
- 11
-
38
121
Baatz,Tim
A
M
1320
- 10
-
39
136
Rommelfanger,Simon
A
M
1307
- 13
-
40
11
Budewitz,Albert
A
M
1297
- 30
-
41
63
Geiß,Jürgen
A
M
1270
- 35
-
42
42
Stephan,Joachim
A
M
1259
- 29
-
43
103
Jacobs,Daniel
A
M
1217
- 17
-
44
148
Alhaji,Maen
A
M
1204
- 3
-
45
137
Mayer,Svenja
A
W
1187
- 9
-
46
139
Ruhk,Jannis
A
M
1187
- 8
-
47
186
Hess,Anthony
A
M
1185
- 5
-
48
143
Cullmann,Elias
A
M
1172
- 8
-
49
111
Porcher,Michael
A
M
1161
- 30
-
50
145
Ehrlich,Patrick
A
M
1154
- 8
-
51
125
Lang,Marius
A
M
1127
- 3
-
52
15
Geibel,Kurt
A
M
1110
- 29
-
53
187
Schmidt,Peter
A
M
1100
- 14
1158
54
159
Amanzada,Tamana
A
W
1052
- 6
-
55
117
Schmitt,Daniel
A
M
1033
- 10
-
56
163
Ehrlich,Alexander
A
M
967
- 1
-
57
147
Giss,Steward
A
M
956
- 4
-
58
144
Grimm,Lysander
A
M
953
- 9
-
59
113
Lehmann,Michael
A
M
904
- 12
-
60
158
Venegas Reinganz,Ivan
A
M
872
- 1
-
61
181
Wollscheid,Jonas
A
M
861
- 1
-
62
130
Hanson,Ryan
A
M
860
- 11
-
63
142
Rommelfanger,Theresia
A
W
848
- 5
-
64
131
Finck,Johannes
A
M
844
- 4
-
65
184
Mayer,Adrian
A
M
842
- 3
-
66
149
Dreher,Nico
A
M
831
- 6
-
67
153
Wang,Zihao
A
M
798
- 2
-
68
140
Schulz,Adrian
A
M
784
- 1
-
69
152
Svirkov,Sergej
A
M
769
- 1
-
70
124
Geibel,Nathan
A
M
765
- 6
-
71
133
Koch,Michael
A
M
717
- 5
-
72
180
Buggs,Shantel
A
W
-
-
73
164
Samson,Christopher
A
M
-
-
74
151
Prostihin,Kirill
A
M
-
-
75
185
Shilinski,Vitali
A
M
-
-
76
166
Grimm,Marc André
A
M
-
-
77
146
Allerborn,Timur Alexander
A
M
-
-
78
182
Wollscheid,Leon
A
M
-
-
79
167
Giss,Viviane
A
W
-
-
80
169
Jia,Eric
A
M
-
-
81
179
Buggs,Mya
A
W
-
-
82
178
Wittmann,Neo
A
M
-
-
83
177
Brusius,Nick
A
M
-
-
84
154
Langlitz,Damion
A
M
-
-
85
175
Mikscha,Fabian
A
M
-
-
86
174
Jerusalem,Charlyne
A
W
-
-
87
171
Shilinski,Felix
A
M
-
-
88
170
Fu,Jack
A
M
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=81207
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Aktuelle Seite:
Startseite
Vereinsmeisterschaften
Vereinsmeisterschaft 1997
Vereinsmeisterschaft 1998
Vereinsmeisterschaft 1999
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2000
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2001
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2002
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2003
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2004
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2005
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2006
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2007
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2008
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2009
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2010
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2011
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2012
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2013
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2014
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2015
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2016
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020
Sonstige Turniere
Frauenmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2017
BJEM 2017 - U12
BJEM 2017 - U14
BJEM 2017 - U16
Dähne-Pokal 2015
BJEM 2016 - U10/U12
BJEM 2016 - U14/U16
2015 Frauen-Meisterschaften Rheinland-Pfalz und Saarland
2016 Frauen-Meisterschaften Rheinland-Pfalz und Saarland
2016 Frauen-Schnellschach-M. Rheinland-Pfalz und Saarland
Welcome Refugees - UCB
Terminkalender
«
‹
Februar 19
›
»
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
01
02
03
Module
Vereine
Termine
DWZ
Schachfreunde Birkenfeld
Ergebnissmeldung
Sie sind nicht angemeldet !
Anmeldung
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Anmelden
Benutzername vergessen?
Passwort vergessen?