Terminliste

  • Sa 25.11.2017: BEM - Runden 4 & 5
  • So 26.11.2017: Weilerbach II - Birkenfeld II
  • So 26.11.2017: Birkenfeld III - Reichenbach I
  • Sa 02.12.2017: Ju­gend­o­pen Kas­tel­laun
  • So 03.12.2017: Thallichtenberg II - Birkenfeld IV
  • So 03.12.2017: Birkenfeld II - Mackenbach II
  • So 10.12.2017: Niedermohr II - Birkenfeld I
  • So 10.12.2017: Birkenfeld VI - Wolfstein II
  • So 17.12.2017: Birkenfeld II - Kaiserslautern I
  • So 17.12.2017: Wolfstein I - Birkenfeld III
  • So 17.12.2017: Baumholder III - Birkenfeld VII
  • So 17.12.2017: Birkenfeld VIII - Weilerbach IV
  • So 17.12.2017: Birkenfeld IX - Ohmbach III
  • So 17.12.2017: Dortmund - BIR Frauen
  • So 24.12.2017: Hei­lig­a­bend
  • Mo 25.12.2017: 1. Weih­nachts­tag
  • Di 26.12.2017: 2. Weih­nachts­tag
  • So 31.12.2017: Sylvester
  • Mo 01.01.2018: Neu­jahr
  • Di 02.01.2018: PJEM 2018
  • So 07.01.2018: Baumholder II - Birkenfeld IV
  • So 07.01.2018: Weilerbach III - Birkenfeld V
  • So 14.01.2018: Hauptstuhl I - Birkenfeld II
  • So 14.01.2018: Birkenfeld III - Rammelsbach I
  • So 14.01.2018: Birkenfeld VII - Birkenfeld IX
  • So 14.01.2018: Kohlbachtal III - Birkenfeld VIII
  • So 21.01.2018: Birkenfeld I - Ramstein II
  • So 21.01.2018: Eckersweiler I - Birkenfeld VI
  • So 28.01.2018: Birkenfeld IV - Mackenbach II
  • So 28.01.2018: Birkenfeld V - Rammelsbach II
  • So 28.01.2018: BIR Frauen - Freiburg-Zähringen
  • So 04.02.2018: Birkenfeld II - Reichenbach I
  • So 04.02.2018: Erfenbach I - Birkenfeld III
  • So 04.02.2018: Birkenfeld VI - Lauterecken III
  • Do 08.02.2018: Dig­ge Don­nersch­daach
  • So 11.02.2018: Weilerbach III - Birkenfeld IV
  • So 11.02.2018: Ohmbach I - Birkenfeld V
  • Mo 12.02.2018: Ro­sen­mon­tag
  • Mi 14.02.2018: Asch­er­mitt­woch
  • So 18.02.2018: Niedermohr III - Birkenfeld II
  • So 18.02.2018: Birkenfeld III - Weilerbach II
  • So 18.02.2018: Birkenfeld VII - Ohmbach III
  • So 18.02.2018: Birkenfeld VIII - Weilerbach V
  • So 18.02.2018: Birkenfeld IX - Ramstein VI
  • So 18.02.2018: Riegelsberg - BIR Frauen
  • So 25.02.2018: Mackenbach I - Birkenfeld I
  • So 25.02.2018: Ramstein V - Birkenfeld VI
  • So 04.03.2018: Birkenfeld IV - Rammelsbach II
  • So 04.03.2018: Birkenfeld V - Kohlbachtal II
  • So 11.03.2018: Birkenfeld II - Wolfstein I
  • So 11.03.2018: Hauptstuhl I - Birkenfeld III
  • So 11.03.2018: Ramstein VI - Birkenfeld VII
  • So 11.03.2018: Ohmbach III - Birkenfeld VIII
  • So 11.03.2018: Weilerbach IV - Birkenfeld IX
  • So 18.03.2018: Birkenfeld I - Fischbach I
  • So 18.03.2018: Birkenfeld VI - Niedermohr IV
  • Fr 23.03.2018: Schach­kon­gress Tag 1
  • Sa 24.03.2018: Schach­kon­gress Tag 2
  • So 25.03.2018: Schach­kon­gress Tag 3
  • Mo 26.03.2018: Schach­kon­gress Tag 4
  • Di 27.03.2018: Schach­kon­gress Tag 5
  • Mi 28.03.2018: Schach­kon­gress Tag 6
  • Do 29.03.2018: Schach­kon­gress Tag 7
  • Fr 30.03.2018: Kar­frei­tag
  • Fr 30.03.2018: Schach­kon­gress Tag 2
  • Sa 31.03.2018: Schach­kon­gress Tag 9
  • So 01.04.2018: Oster­sonn­tag
  • Mo 02.04.2018: Oster­mon­tag
  • So 08.04.2018: Ohmbach I - Birkenfeld IV
  • So 08.04.2018: Thallichtenberg II - Birkenfeld V
  • So 15.04.2018: Niederkirchen III - Birkenfeld II
  • So 15.04.2018: Birkenfeld III - Niedermohr III
  • So 22.04.2018: Enkenbach I - Birkenfeld II
  • So 29.04.2018: Birkenfeld VII - Weilerbach IV
  • So 29.04.2018: Birkenfeld VIII - Reichenbach III
  • So 29.04.2018: Kohlbachtal III - Birkenfeld IX
  • Di 01.05.2018: Tag der Ar­beit
  • So 06.05.2018: Rammelsbach I - Birkenfeld II
  • So 06.05.2018: Niederkirchen III - Birkenfeld III
  • Do 10.05.2018: Chris­ti Him­mel­fahrt
  • So 20.05.2018: Pfingst­sonn­tag
  • Mo 21.05.2018: Pfingst­mon­tag
  • Do 31.05.2018: Fron­leich­nam
  • Mi 03.10.2018: Tag der deut­schen Ein­heit
  • Do 01.11.2018: Aller­hei­li­gen
  • Mo 24.12.2018: Hei­lig­a­bend
  • Di 25.12.2018: 1. Weih­nachts­tag
  • Mi 26.12.2018: 2. Weih­nachts­tag
  • Mo 31.12.2018: Syl­ves­ter